Seletiva AlmeidaJJ

Seletiva AlmeidaJJ

Publicado em 20/04/2017 às 10h55

RAKING – SELETIVA ALMEIDA JJ  2017

MASCULINO:

Juvenil/BRANCA/Leve

1º Vinicius Gabriel Bernardes dos Santos

Juvenil/BRANCA/ Medio

1º Lucas Clemente Rocha

Adulto/BRANCA/Pena

1ºLeonardo Pereira

2ºRonicleby Oliveira

3ºWilson Rogerio

4ºDiego José

Adulto/BRANCA/Leve

1ºAbimael Amorim

2ºGilson de Oliveira

3º Bruno Guimarães

4ºMurilo dos Santos

Adulto/BRANCA/Medio

1ºYago Gouvea

2ºEnio Oliveira

3ºIsrael Mota

4º Ney Roberto

Adulto/BRANCA/Meio-Pesado

1ºRafael Minghini

2ºCaio Waquil

3ºLeandro Dias

Adulto/BRANCA/Pesado

1ºVitor Rodrigues

2ºFrancisco Lucas

3ºPaulo Alberto

Adulto/ BRANCA/ Super-pesado

1º Arthur Suetti

Adulto/ BRANA/Pesadissimo

1º Anderson Santos

2º Andre de Oliveira

Master1/BRANCA/Pena

1ºJonatas Gomes de Araujo

Master 1/ BRANCA/Leve

1º Regis de Andrade

2º Walter Rizzo

Master1/ BRANCA/Meio- pesado

1ºWanderley de Araujo Souza

Master 1/BRANCA/Super-Pesado

1ºDouglas Peral

Master2/BRANCA/Pena

1ºWashington Alves da Silva

Master2 / BRANCA/ Medio

1º José Antonio

2ºFrancisco Guedes

3º Miguel Martins

Master 2/ BRANCA/ Pesado

1ºAlexander Tomaro Castro

Master2/ BRANCA/ Pesadissimo

1º Aleir Rosa

2ºNoslen Benatti Santos

Juvenil/ AZUL/ Leve

1º Igor Galiano Aguiar

Juvenil/AZUL/ Meio-pesado

1ºLucas Lowell

2ºIgor

3ºRenan Fonseca

4º Augusto Canton

Juvenil/ AZUL/ Super-pesado

1ºErik da Silva Santos

Adulto/ AZUL/Pluma

1º Bruno Henrique de Jesus

Adulto/ AZUL/ Pena

1º Iago de Souza Carvalho

Adulto/ AZUL/ Galo

1ºDiego Rocha de Paula

Adulto/AZUL/Leve

1ºAlisson Silva

2ºRamon Baronetti

3ºJosé Ricardo

4ºIgor Donato

Adulto/AZUL/Medio

1ºRonan Gomes

Adulto/AZUL/Pesado

1ºCaio Felipe

2ºRamerson Rocha

Adulto/ AZUL/ Meio-pesado

1º Rafael Ferreira

2º William Batista

Adulto/AZUL/Super-Pesado

1ºAparecido Castro

2ºHumberto Maita

Adulto/ AZUL/ Pessadissimo

1ºFernando Rodrigues da Silva

Master1/AZUL/Leve

1ºDiego da Silva

Master 1/AZUL/Medio

1º Adriano Brandão da Silva

Master1 /AZUL/ Meio-pesado

1ºDiogenes Fernando Batista Antunes

Master1/AZUL/ Pesado

1ºKlayton Martins do Nascimento

2ºJosé Teodoro da Silva Junior

Master 1/ AZUL/Pesadissimo

1º Gilberto Ferreira

2º José Robson de Souza

3º Elio Aparecido

4º Eduardo Ribeiro da Silva

Master2/ AZUL/ Leve

1º Pedro Regatieri

Master2/AZUL/ Medio

1ºOrlando Guilherme de Miranda Junior

Master 2/ AZUL/Pesado

1ºSidnei de Lima

Adulto/ROXA/Pluma

1ºRaul Basilio

2ºAntonio Marcos

3ºDouglas Soares

Adulto/ ROXA/ Leve

1º Henrique Valero Ikenaga

Adulto/ROXA/ Medio

1º Wesley Luiz

Adulto/ROXA/Pesadissimo

1ºDanilo Lopes

2ºDaniel dos Santos

Master1/ROXA/Pena

1ºIgor Leandro de Sousa

Master1/ROXA/Medio

1º José Ricardo Nobre Soares

Master2/ROXA/Meio-Pesado

1ºRicardo Tierno Devisate

Master 2 /ROXA/ Super-Pesado

1ºAntonio Claudeiney

2º Adilson Correia da Silva

Adulto/ MARROM/ Pena

1º Daniel Neri de Lima

Adulto/ MARROM/ Leve

1º Leonardo Teixeira Lara

Adulto/MARROM/ Médio

1ºEduardo Bernardo Tinoco

Master 2/ MARROM/Meio-pesado

1ºMarlon Fitz

2ºVagner Aparecido

 

Comentários (0) e Compartilhar

left show tsN fwR uppercase b01s bdt|left tsN fwR uppercase b01s bdt|left show fwR uppercase fsN bsd b15w|bnull|||news login normalcase c05|fsN b01 bsd fwR c05 normalcase|b01 bsd normalcase c05|news login c05 normalcase|tsN fwR b01 bsd normalcase c05|b01 c05 normalcase bsd|content-inner||